Biography

0

Hailey Star Quick Facts

Alias: Haley Star
Date of Birth: 5/4/1982
Home Town: Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Hailey Star Fan Mini Biography

Raven haired babe Hailey Star was born in Nevada in 1982. Hailey made her adult industry debut in 2008 when she was 26 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Hailey featured in only one adult feature film which fell in to the hardcore porn niche.

Hailey Star stands at 5’5 but like a typical lady she keeps her weight a secret! Hailey’s fans love this raven haired beauty for her 34D implants as well as her curvy 34D-25-36 figure. Hailey currently has her navel and her lower lip pierced. Hailey also has a tattoo of a crucifix and rosary beads on her right ankle.

During her adult career Hailey Star has featured in only two feature films. Her most recent film “Brand New Faces 16” was produced by Vivid studios and placed Hailey in the amateur niche. The earlier of Hailey’s films “Welcome to Hollywood” was produced by 3rdDegree studios and was a hardcore film. Hailey has had the opportunity to work with some big name stars in the adult industry including Voodoo, Savannah Sky, Adrianna Nicole, Ben English and James Deen.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. staceyu0 says:

    LOVE THE PORN!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *